Competitors(registred)

2021 European Autocross Championship Round 1, Musa Raceland, Bauska, Latvia, 26th - 27th of June
Buggy 1600 (20)
Andris Kulikovskis (No. 118)
Buggy
Bob Schanen Dos Santos (No. 188)
Camotos
Schanen-racing-Team
Max Schanen Dos Santos (No. 112)
Camotos
Schanen-Racing-Team
Markus Wibbeler (No. 104)
Alfa Racing buggy 1600
Kevin Peters (No. 110)
PRT Buggy
Kenny Reding (No. 121)
Peters
Xxx
Nico Reding (No. 144)
Peters
Steven Laubach (No. 105)
PAS / VMT Suzuki
Sander Derikx (No. 146)
Pas
Acc zuid
ED van Asten (No. 114)
Alfa Racing
ACC Zuid
Jakub Novotný (No. 123)
Alfa Racing Suzuki
Alfa Racing
Filip Hartman (No. 125)
Hartman buggy Evo 3
Christoph Conen (No. 122)
Peters Autosport
Andrei Maxian (No. 109)
Fast & Speed
Master Cross
Timo Pähler (No. 106)
Alfa Racing
SAL
Marvin Holzleitner (No. 110)
PAS Buggy
AC Mayen
Thomas Straub (No. 120)
PAS Buggy
AC Mayen
Bart van der Putten (No. 124)
Fast & Speed
SRTH
Saulius Zunda (No. 148)
Buggy
Skorpiono ASK, Moletai
Justs Grencis (No. 131)
Alfa Racing
Motorsport
Junior Buggy (13)
Kristians Grencis (No. 315)
Alfa Racing
Laure Mercier (No. 322)
Speed car
Nogaro
Styn Jaspers (No. 305)
Alfa Racing
ACC Zuid
Teun van Asten (No. 325)
Alfa Racing
ACC Zuid
Daniel Pytloun (No. 307)
Suzuki
Transcamion Racing Team z.s
Eliška Pytlounová (No. 321)
Suzuki
Transcamion Racing Team z.s
Florian Arnost (No. 324)
alfa
Arny Buggy
FEUILLADE MALONE (No. 333)
ALFA RACING
Nathan Ottink (No. 377)
O.T.S. Racing
HACC
Filip Duřt (No. 314)
yamaha
Petr Duřt
Ondřej MEDLÍK (No. 311)
Fast&speed
tijs kovac (No. 317)
Alfa racing
Geffen
tijs kovac (No. 317)
Alfa racing
Geffen
Super Buggy (20)
Maris Licis (No. 22)
ART
ALKO Racing Team
Ervins Grencis (No. 3)
Alfa Racing
Janis Boks (No. 17)
volvo
Juris Kulikovskis (No. 22)
Buggy
Mike Bartelen (No. 6)
Fast&Speed
Knaf
Vincent Mercier (No. 22)
Fast & Speed
Fast speed racing
Dennis Kuijpers (No. 34)
Peters Autosport
Terry Callaghan (No. 12)
Pas buggy
Accg
Vaclav Fejfar (No. 99)
Ford
Fejfar Racing
Radek Jordák (No. 2)
Alfa Racing Porsche
Jordák ACCR
Martin Hrubý (No. 11)
Alfa Racing Volvo
Amigo Racing Team
Florent TAFANI (No. 14)
ALFA RACING
John-Paul Strobelt (No. 29)
PAS Yellow-Tec
Yellow-Tec Motorsport
FEUILLADE JOHNNY (No. 21)
ALFA RACING
Jakub Kubíček (No. 5)
FORD V6 ZOMER
ANEXIA ACCR Czech Team
Szabolcs klenancz (No. 62)
Fast&speed evo9 2.0
M&B sportegyesület
David Horák (No. 13)
BMW
Petr Nikodém (No. 35)
CM BUGGY
ACCR Czech Team
Jaroslav Hošek (No. 25)
Porsche
ACCR Czech Team
Bartjan Blaauw (No. 20)
Trackline
Touring AX (14)
Andri Õun (No. 295)
Ford Fiesta MK7
Reinsalu Sport
Valdur Reinsalu (No. 255)
Ford Ka+
Reinsalu Sport
Adriaan Boele (No. 208)
Skoda Fabia
A boele motorsport
Pavel Vávra (No. 207)
Mazda rx-8
Paulius Pleskovas (No. 222)
Ford Focus
TSK Baltijos Sportas
Petr Simurda (No. 204)
Skoda Fabia 3
Fejfar Racing
Lukáš Červený (No. 203)
Škoda fabia mk1
Eddi Schulze (No. 209)
VW Golf
Yellow-Tec Motorsport
Sven Kühne (No. 213)
Ford Firsta
NATALE CASALBONI (No. 214)
LANCER COLT 4X4
TENJOB 387383
Vytautas Valukonis (No. 245)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
"MOTORSPORT LT"
Maiko Tamm (No. 11)
Mitsubishi Lancer
LigurRacing
Philipp Raiser (No. 99999)
Polo evo 2000
Act Dauborn
Edijs Ošs (No. 288)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RX
Biedrība R-EVOLUTION